National Conference League: 2021 League F

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawLossPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferencePoints Percentage
1West Bowling330014226546.15100
2Thornhill Trojans11004410440100
3Lock Lane2101542521650
4Featherstone Lions2101646410050
5Underbank Rangers210148608050
6Bradford Dudley Hill3102608471.4333.33
7Drighlington30033212226.230

SATURDAY 22ND MAY 2021

West Bowling 58-4 Featherstone Lions

Bradford Dudley Hill 42-22 Underbank Rangers

Drighlington 10-44 Thornhill Trojans

Lock Lane 24-25 York Acorn

SATURDAY 29TH MAY 2021

Featherstone Lions P-P Lock Lane

West Bowling 32-18 Bradford Dudley Hill

Underbank Rangers 26-18 Drighlington

Thornhill Trojans P-P Skirlaugh

SATURDAY 5TH JUNE 2021

Lock Lane 30-0 Bradford Dudley Hill

Drighlington 4-52 West Bowling

Thornhill Trojans P-P Underbank Rangers

Hull Dockers 6-60 Featherstone Lions

SATURDAY 12TH JUNE 2021

Underbank Rangers v Lock Lane

Featherstone Lions v Thornhill Trojans

Bradford Dudley Hill v Drighlington

West Bowling v Myton Warriors

SATURDAY 19TH JUNE 2021

Lock Lane v Underbank Rangers

SATURDAY 26TH JUNE 2021

Bradford Dudley Hill v Beverley

Thornhill Trojans v Lock Lane

Drighlington v Featherstone Lions

Underbank Rangers v West Bowling

SATURDAY 3RD JULY 2021

Lock Lane v Drighlington

Featherstone Lions v Bradford Dudley Hill

Thornhill Trojans v West Bowling

Underbank Rangers v West Hull

SATURDAY 10TH JULY 2021

Bradford Dudley Hill v Thornhill Trojans

Drighlington v Heworth

Underbank Rangers v Featherstone Lions

West Bowling v Lock Lane

SATURDAY 24TH JULY 2021

Featherstone Lions v West Bowling

Underbank Rangers v Bradford Dudley Hill

Thornhill Trojans v Drighlington

York Acorn v Lock Lane

SATURDAY 31ST JULY 2021

Lock Lane v Featherstone Lions

Drighlington v Underbank Rangers

Bradford Dudley Hill v West Bowling

Skirlaugh v Thornhill Trojans

SATURDAY 7TH AUGUST 2021

Bradford Dudley Hill v Lock Lane

West Bowling v Drighlington

Underbank Rangers v Thornhill Trojans

Featherstone Lions v Hull Dockers

SATURDAY 14TH AUGUST 2021

Thornhill Trojans v Featherstone Lions

Drighlington v Bradford Dudley Hill

Myton Warriors v West Bowling

SATURDAY 21ST AUGUST 2021

Lock Lane v Thornhill Trojans

Featherstone Lions v Drighlington

West Bowling v Underbank Rangers

Beverley v Bradford Dudley Hill

SATURDAY 4TH SEPTEMBER 2021

Drighlington v Lock Lane

Bradford Dudley Hill v Featherstone Lions

West Bowling v Thornhill Trojans

West Hull v Underbank Rangers

SATURDAY 11TH SEPTEMBER 2021

Lock Lane v West Bowling

Featherstone Lions v Underbank Rangers

Thornhill Trojans v Bradford Dudley Hill

Heworth v Drighlington

%d bloggers like this: