National Conference League: 2021 League G

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawLossPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferencePoints Percentage
1West Hull32018046173.9166.67
2Beverley32014829165.5266.67
3York Acorn3201545010866.67
4Skirlaugh2101244454.5550
5Heworth31027266109.9933.33
6Myton Warriors3102528660.4733.33
7Hull Dockers31025211445.6133.33

SATURDAY 22ND MAY 2021

Beverley 20-6 West Hull

Hull Dockers 26-38 Myton Warriors

Heworth 14-18 Skirlaugh

Lock Lane 24-25 York Acorn

SATURDAY 29TH MAY 2021

Hull Dockers 20-16 York Acorn

Beverley 22-10 Myton Warriors

West Hull 44-20 Heworth

Thornhill Trojans P-P Skirlaugh

SATURDAY 5TH JUNE 2021

Beverley 6-13 York Acorn

Heworth 38-4 Myton Warriors

Skirlaugh 6-30 West Hull

Hull Dockers 6-60 Featherstone Lions

SATURDAY 12TH JUNE 2021

West Hull v York Acorn

Hull Dockers v Skirlaugh

Beverley v Heworth

West Bowling v Myton Warriors

SATURDAY 26TH JUNE 2021

Skirlaugh v York Acorn

Heworth v Hull Dockers

West Hull v Myton Warriors

Bradford Dudley Hill v West Hull

SATURDAY 3RD JULY 2021

York Acorn v Heworth

Hull Dockers v Beverley

Skirlaugh v Myton Warriors

Underbank Rangers v West Hull

SATURDAY 10TH JULY 2021

Myton Warriors v York Acorn

West Hull v Hull Dockers

Beverley v Skirlaugh

Drighlington v Heworth

SATURDAY 24TH JULY 2021

Myton Warriors v Hull Dockers

West Hull v Beverley

Skirlaugh v Heworth

York Acorn v Lock Lane

SATURDAY 31ST JULY 2021

York Acorn v Hull Dockers

Myton Warriors v Beverley

Heworth v West Hull

Skirlaugh v Thornhill Trojans

SATURDAY 7TH AUGUST 2021

York Acorn v Beverley

Myton Warriors v Heworth

West Hull v Skirlaugh

Featherstone Lions v Hull Dockers

SATURDAY 14TH AUGUST 2021

York Acorn v West Hull

Skirlaugh v Hull Dockers

Heworth v Beverley

Myton Warriors v West Bowling

SATURDAY 21ST AUGUST 2021

York Acorn v Skirlaugh

Hull Dockers v Heworth

Myton Warriors v West Hull

Beverley v Bradford Dudley Hill

SATURDAY 4TH SEPTEMBER 2021

Heworth v York Acorn

Beverley v Hull Dockers

Myton Warriors v Skirlaugh

West Hull v Underbank Rangers

SATURDAY 11TH SEPTEMBER 2021

York Acorn v Myton Warriors

Hull Dockers v West Hull

Skirlaugh v Beverley

Heworth v Drighlington

%d bloggers like this: