Women’s Championship

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawLossPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferencePoints
1Barrow Raiders Ladies321011626905
2Stanningley22007826524
3Widnes Vikings3201625664
4Oulton Raidettes3201282804
5Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies31114228143
6Hull FC21014022182
7Keighley Cougars300340110-700
8Halifax Panthers300316124-1080

SUNDAY 9TH MAY 2021

Halifax Panthers 4-54 Barrow Raiders Ladies

Hull FC 36-16 Widnes Vikings

Oulton Raidettes 0-20 Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

Stanningley 30-18 Keighley Cougars

SUNDAY 16TH MAY 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies 50-10 Keighley Cougars

Halifax Panthers 8-48 Stanningley

Hull FC 4-6 Oulton Raidettes

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies 10-16 Widnes Vikings

SUNDAY 23RD MAY 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies 12-12 Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

Oulton Raidettes 22-4 Halifax Panthers

Stanningley P-P Hull FC

Widnes Vikings 30-12 Keighley Cougars

SUNDAY 6TH JUNE 2021

Hull FC v Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

Keighley Cougars v Oulton Raidettes

Stanningley v Barrow Raiders Ladies

Widnes Vikings v Halifax Panthers

SUNDAY 13TH JUNE 2021

Halifax Panthers v Hull FC

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies v Keighley Cougars

Oulton Raidettes v Stanningley

SUNDAY 20TH JUNE 2021

Hull FC v Barrow Raiders Ladies

Keighley Cougars v Halifax Panthers

Stanningley v Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

Widnes Vikings v Oulton Raidettes

SUNDAY 27TH JUNE 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies v Widnes Vikings

SUNDAY 4TH JULY 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies v Oulton Raidettes

Keighley Cougars v Hull FC

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies v Halifax Panthers

Widnes Vikings v Stanningley

SUNDAY 11TH JULY 2021

Halifax Panthers v Widnes Vikings

Hull FC v Stanningley

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies v Barrow Raiders Ladies

Oulton Raidettes v Keighley Cougars

SUNDAY 25TH JULY 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies v Halifax Panthers

Keighley Cougars v Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

Stanningley v Oulton Raidettes

Widnes Vikings v Hull FC

SUNDAY 1ST AUGUST 2021

Hull FC v Halifax Panthers

Keighley Cougars v Barrow Raiders Ladies

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies v Stanningley

Oulton Raidettes v Widnes Vikings

SUNDAY 8TH AUGUST 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies v Hull FC

Halifax Panthers v Keighley Cougars

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies v Oulton Raidettes

Stanningley v Widnes Vikings

SUNDAY 22ND AUGUST 2021

Halifax Panthers v Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

Keighley Cougars v Stanningley

Oulton Raidettes v Hull FC

Widnes Vikings v Barrow Raiders Ladies

SUNDAY 5TH SEPTEMBER 2021

Hull FC v Keighley Cougars

Oulton Raidettes v Barrow Raiders Ladies

Stanningley v Halifax Panthers

Widnes Vikings v Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies

SUNDAY 12TH SEPTEMBER 2021

Barrow Raiders Ladies v Stanningley

Halifax Panthers v Oulton Raidettes

Keighley Cougars v Widnes Vikings

Leigh Miners Rangers Ladies v Hull FC

%d bloggers like this: